2014 League Table

Division 3SRed Cards
PWLTGFGAGDPTSLG-CP-PTS
1Taunton Eagles1714127714+63441-00
2Mass United FC1712416427+37350-02*
3OHP Gunners179444430+14311-00
4Cambridge Football Club179534126+15302-00
5Waltham Hawks179716758+9253-03
6Longwood FC176922941-12201-00
7Oneida Reserves1751023151-20170-10
8Inter Boston FC1741213254-22130-00
9Northeast United1721323084-5480-00
10Marcou Marauders92701242-3021-14*